Living
Catherine b.1795 - Perranzabuloe, Cornwall, England
Living
Emily Bertha -
Living
Bessie Jean b.1900 - Willunga, SA
Evelyn b.1861 - Willunga, SA
Florence Evelyn b.1892 - Keswick, South Australia
Frank Alexander b.1921 - Brisbane Queensland
Frederick b.1857 - Willunga, SA
Frederick Clifford b.1896 - Keswick, South Australia
Gladys Marie b.1894 - Keswick, South Australia
Harry b.1886 - Keswick, South Australia
Herbert John b.1864 - Willunga, South Australia
Hurtle Fisher b.1859 - Willunga, SA
Irene Hilda b.1891 - Keswick, South Australia
John c.1833 - Roche, Cornwall, England
John Harrison b.1888 - Keswick, South Australia
Kathleen b.1893 - Willunga, SA
Letitia Muriel b.1882 - College Park, South Australia
Marguerite Rose b.1890 - Willunga, SA
Ruby Maud b.1889 - North Adelaide, South Australia
Sydney b.1866 - Willunga, SA
Victor b.1885 - Norwood, South Australia
Living
Larry b.1928 - Kadina South Australia
Grace b.1858 - Callington, South Australia
Alice May b.1880 - Adelaide, South Australia
Gerald Keith b.1898 - Hamley Bridge South Australia
Elizabeth Jane b.1869 - Lovely Valley Myponga South Australia
Clarence John Leslie b.1893 - Payneham South Australia
Living
Living
Douglas Roy b.1922 - Queen's Home Rose Park South Australia
Living
Emma Antonia b.1889 - Wallaway
Marie Dora d.2007 -
Rhoda Joyce b.1923 -
Essie May m.1914 - Broken Hill, NSW
Ronald Thomas Malcolm Roy b.1891 - Kadina, South Australia
Lionel Lester Keith b.1892 - Kadina, South Australia
Myrtle Vera Agnes b.1896 - Kadina, South Australia
Thomas b.1860 - Kent Town, SA
Lionel Leslie b.1885 - Stepney, South Australia
Augustus Leslie b.1896 - Matta Flat, SA
Cicelie Aileen b.1897 - Matta Flat, SA
Francis b.1868 - Kadina, SA
Francis Claude b.1894 - Matta Flat, SA
Gertrude Enie b.1902 - Wallaroo Mines, South Australia
Nellie b.1900 - Matta Flat, South Australia
Julia Constance Rebecca b.1868 - Flemington, Vic
Harriet b.1852 - Cambridge England
Ann b.1858 - Aldinga, South Australia
Elizabeth b.1841 - Camelford, Cornwall, England
Ellen Josepha Grace b.1876 - Grace Plains, South Australia
Katherine Anne Gabriel b.1881 - Heritage Station, Rhynie, South Australia
Phobe Alena b.1890 - Aldinga, South Australia
Jenny Moon c.1803 - St Winnow, Cornwall, England
Harriet Maria b.1883 - Adelaide, South Australia
Living
Richard Edward Carrick b.1867 - Woodside, South Australia
Sylvia Elizabeth b.1894 - Parkside, South Australia
Arthur William James b.1877 - Hindmarsh South Australia
Grace -
Living
Edith Mabel b.1900 -
Elsie -
Mary Richards b.1849 - Adelaide South Australia
Christina Clara b.1895 - Hindmarsh, South Australia
Charles Walter b.1879 -
Hilda Sophia b.1912 - Mannum SA
Edward m.1917 - Parkes, New South Wales
Living
Living
Leonard b.1876 - England
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Violet Alma b.1893 -
Henry T m.1918 - Broken Hill, NSW
Cyril Joseph b.1907 - Kadina South Australia
Elsie May b.1910 - Kadina South Australia
Joseph Edwin b.1873 - Hastings Street Glenelg South Australia
Pretoria Maud b.1900 - Newtown South Australia
Roy Edward b.1904 - Newtown South Australia
Ruby Lavinia b.1902 - Newtown Kadina South Australia
Melva Jean b.1914 - Adelaide SA
Isobel b.1897 - Kooringa Burra South Australia
Violet m.1924 - Goodwood South Australia
Dorothy Louisa m.1927 - Adelaide South Australia
Aubrey Ross Kingsley b.1883 -
Living
Alice May b.1881 - Myponga South Australia
Emily Victoria b.1891 - Willunga South Australia
Evelyn Amelia b.1885 - Myponga South Australia
Frederick George b.1888 - Myponga South Australia
Louie Laurina b.1895 - Myponga South Australia
Mabel Sylvia b.1899 - Myponga South Australia
Living
Thomas b.1857 - Flagstaff Hill South Australia
Thomas Albert b.1890 - Willunga South Australia
William Gilbert b.1883 - Myponga South Australia
Living
William Gordon m.1911 - Baptist Church, South Broken Hill, NSW
Living
Hubert William b.1886 - Black Rock
Living
Living
Caroline b.1866 - Willunga,South Australia
[Unknown] b.1904 - Kadina, SA
[Unknown] b.1890 - Victoria, Australia
Ada b.1875 - Moonta Mines, SA
Adelina b.1854 - Adelaide South Australia
Adelina b.1896 - Adelaide, South Australia
Albert E b.1903 - Broken Hill, NSW
Living
Arthur W F b.1897 - Broken Hill, NSW
Berthina b.1873 - Matta Mine, SA
Bertie E b.1895 - Broken Hill, NSW
Blanche Mable Ina Una Vera Victoria b.1891 - Silverton, NSW
Living
Daisy Maria b.1882 - Adelaide, South Australia
Daisy May b.1894 - Adelaide, South Australia
David Beatty b.1918 - Kilkenny, South Australia
Living
Edmund b.1862 - Kadina, South Australia
Ellen Jane b.1852 - Adelaide South Australia
Florence Beatrice b.1901 - Kadina, South Australia
Florence May b.1897 - Kadina, SA
Georgina b.1869 - Matta Mine, South Australia
Living
Gordon b.1892 - Adelaide, South Australia
Herbert James b.1876 - Moonta Mines, SA
Hurtle John b.1880 - Kooringa, SA
Hurtle Roy b.1904 - Wallaroo Mines, South Australia
Ivan -
James b.1864 - Kadina, South Australia
John Thomas Henry b.1860 - Adelaide, SA
Living
Lillian Catherine Georgina b.1887 - Melbourne, Vic
Lily May b.1878 - Kadina, SA
Mabel Beatrice b.1899 -
Michael b.1819 -
Michael b.1890 - Brunswick, Victoria, Australia
Michael Henry b.1849 - Adelaide SA
Michael John Thomas Albert James b.1889 - Broadmeadows, Vic
Paul b.1860 - Adelaide South Australia
Ross -
Roy Stanley b.1901 - Adelaide, South Australia
Stanley David aryleC b.1900 - Broken Hill, NSW
Stella May b.1902 - Adelaide, South Australia
Victor Ballington b.1885 - Beechworth, Vic
Violet Edith Evelyn Vana Camilla Stephonitis b.1893 - Silverton, New South Wales
William Edwin b.1873 - Moonta Mines, SA
William Howard b.1899 - Kadina SA
William Powell b.1857 - Elizabeth St Adelaide South Australia
William Stanley b.1885 - Wallaroo Mines, SA
Living
Charles b.1848 - Sandy Bay Hobart Tasmania
Living
Elsie Maud b.1874 - Adelaide South Australia
Horace Sydney b.1878 - Adelaide South Australia
Jack Erless b.1911 - Aberdeen, Burra, South Australia
Kevin Andrew b.1913 -
Lawrence Erless b.1880 - Adelaide, South Australia
Lawrence Erless b.1908 - Essex Street, Goodwood, South Australia
Pearl Hilda b.1876 - Adelaide, South Australia
Mary Emma b.1868 - Hobart, Tasmania
Mary b.1806 -
Living
Living
Frederick Bertie b.1888 -
Living
Irene Spottiswoode b.1906 - Eastwood South Australia
John -
Living
Farquhar Gordon b.1881 - Sellicks Hill South Australia
Living
Sarah Ann b.1867 - Wallaroo, South Australia
Eliza b.1825 - Tintagel, Cornwall, England
Agnes b.1847 - Tintagel, Cornwall, England
Agnes c.1807 - Perranzabuloe, Cornwall, England
Agnes Harriet Sophia c.1826 - St Veep, Cornwall, England
Living
Living
Albert b.1882 - Wallaway
Albert b.1865 - Willunga South Australia
Alfred b.1866 - Willunga, South Australia
Living
Ambrose Anstey Searle b.1892 - Willunga South Australia
Living
Living
Living
Charles Henry b.1873 - Kadina, South Australia
Clifton Murray Ray b.1893 - Willunga South Australia
Living
Living
Living
Dorothy Louise d.1977 -
Living
Edwin James b.1877 - Newtown, South Australia
Elizabeth Jane b.1862 - Willunga South Australia
Eva b.1865 - Willunga South Australia
Eva b.1884 - OLaddie
Florence b.1871 - Kadina, South Australia
Frances b.1887 - Mundoora SA
Francis b.1850 - St Teath, Cornwall, England
Francis John Thomas Sobym c.1844 - Saint Teeth, Cornwall, England
Francis Lancelot b.1895 - Wallaway SA
Frederick b.1863 - Willunga South Australia
Frederick George b.1882 - Stockport South Australia
Living
Glen m.1943 - Home of brides parents Peachana
Ibis Unidice Veroe b.1894 - Willunga, South Australia
Isaac b.1863 - Willunga, South Australia
Ivy Ruth b.1891 - Willunga South Australia
James c.1837 - Saint Teeth, Cornwall, England
James b.1828 - St Veep, Cornwall, England
James c.1832 - St Veep, Cornwall, England
Jane c.1830 - St Veep, Cornwall, England
Jane Elizabeth b.1854 - Camelford, Cornwall, England
John c.1806 - Perranzabuloe, Cornwall, England
John b.1835 - St Veep, Cornwall, England
Living
John Thomas b.1852 - Camelford, Cornwall, England
John Thomas c.1841 - Saint Teeth, Cornwall, England
Living
Living
Laura May b.1875 - Newtown, Kadina, South Australia
Lilly May b.1895 - Keilli Mundoora
Lockshield Florent b.1890 - Willunga, South Australia
Mabel b.1888 - Johnburgh, South Australia
Living
Living
Living
Living
Mark Nelson b.1892 - Keilli Mundoora
Mary c.1803 - Perranzabuloe, Cornwall, England
Mary b.1857 - Adelaide, South Australia
Murray d.1984 -
Murray Clifton b.1904 -
Living
Newton b.1889 - Keilli, Mundoora, South Australia
Living
Living
Living
Living
Living
Rose Maud b.1895 - Keilli Mundoora
Living
Sally c.1810 - Perranzabuloe, Cornwall, England
Sarah Jane b.1869 - Kadina, South Australia
Living
Thirza Anne b.1858 - Willunga South Australia
Thomas b.1881 - Willunga SA
Thomas m.1795 - Perranzabuloe, Cornwall, England
Thomas c.1799 - Perranzabuloe, Cornwall, England
Unknown b.1889 - Willunga South Australia
Living
Violet Elsie b.1896 - Willunga South Australia
Walter b.1891 - OLaddie
Wilfred Ross b.1888 - Willunga South Australia
William c.1823 - St Veep, Cornwall, England
William c.1797 - Perranzabuloe, Cornwall, England
Living
William c.1794 - Perranzabuloe, Cornwall, England
William Henry b.1861 - Willunga, South Australia
William Leonard b.1899 - Willunga South Australia
Letitia Florence b.1902 - Millicent, SA
Hannah Cook b.1886 - Kent Town, South Australia
Living
Clarence b.1892 - Fowlers Bay South Australia
Francis Elmer b.1895 - Goodwood West South Australia
Living
Harry Sibly b.1856 - Mount Blackwood, Victoria, Australia
Harry Stanley Hargrave b.1897 - Hindmarsh South Australia
Living
Living
Living
Percival Stanley b.1890 - Fowlers Bay, South Australia
Peter Mansfield b.1926 - Berri, South Australia
Living
Living
Stella Rosina Collingborne b.1896 - Village Settlement nr Melrose, South Australia
Cora Constance Millie b.1891 - Nhill, Victoria
Cyril Raymond b.1893 - Nhil, Victoria
Daisy Vine b.1898 - Jeparit, Victoria
Living
Living
Hector Vernon b.1894 - Jeparit, Victoria
John Gerard b.1865 - Bald Hill South Australia
Living
Lilly Pearl b.1900 - Jeparit, Victoria
Thirza Elizabeth -
Living
Dorothy Clara Alice b.1893 - Tanunda, South Australia
Martha b.1892 -
Andrew Charles b.1884 - Crafers South Australia
Sven Laurentius b.1842 - Harnosand, Sweden
Catherine b.1863 - Willunga South Australia
Antonia Linda b.1879 - White Russia
Ann c.1774 - Perranzabuloe, Cornwall, England
Iola Mabel Beatrice b.1899 - Rosewater, South Australia
Living
Living
Living
Robert Oliver m.1917 - Willunga South Australia
Ellen Elizabeth b.1894 - Birmingham England
Selma Bertha Giersch b.1902 - Rhine Villa South Australia
Sylvia Maud b.1897 - Spring Creek near Wilmington
Brian b.1925 - Kadina South Australia
Living
James Henry b.1881 - Kadina South Australia
Living
Alice Ann b.1895 - Wallaroo Mines, South Australia
Benjamin b.1857 - Willunga, South Australia
Charles Arthur b.1891 - Norwood, South Australia
Ellen Maude b.1899 -
Olive May b.1892 - Newtown, South Australia
Living
Living
Living
Phillip m.1917 - Adelaide, South Australia
Living
Jane Lucy Jean b.1891 -
Edward John b.1884 - Brompton South Australia
Martha Evelyn b.1903 - Overland Corner, South Australia
Eli Frederick George b.1880 - Adelaide, South Australia
Boxer Allen b.1896 - Southwark, South Australia
Constance May b.1894 - Southwark, South Australia
George James b.1867 -
George Vernon b.1900 - Southwark, South Australia
Gladys Evelyn b.1898 - Southwark, South Australia
Marjorie Allen b.1902 - Southwark, South Australia
Mary Solomon b.1883 - Yankalilla South Australia
Myrtle Millicent May b.1891 - Kalpara South Australia
Helena Jane b.1853 - Adelaide, South Australia
Isabella b.1862 - Iveston, Durham, England
Edith b.1898 - Blumberg (Birdwood), SA
Archibald George b.1873 - Brady Creek, Kapunda, South Australia
Maud Hilda Beatrice b.1893 - Goodwood, South Australia
Ada Edith May b.1875 - Hindmarsh South Australia
Agnes Annie b.1878 - Hindmarsh South Australia
Clara Matilda b.1876 - Hindmarsh South Australia
Evelyn Rose Constance b.1881 - Hindmarsh South Australia
Living
Pearl Hannah b.1880 - Hindmarsh South Australia
William b.1848 - England
William Herbert b.1878 - Hindmarsh South Australia
Living
Hannah Sarah b.1861 - India
Stephen Leslie m.1910 - Broken Hill, NSW